WVV - Hallenplan

04.02.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 12:00-21:00: Pöschl / VC Simm
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
13:30
18m2 | 2501
Simmering 1
VC Real 1
15:30
HLLA | 1701
Simmering 1
Sokol V/2
D 1 | 4601
WU 1
Simmering 1
H 1 | 1801
vtr 5
hotvolleys 3
18:00
HLLA | 1702
vtr 2
3. aus 15
DLLM | 4401
2. aus 41
3. aus 41
H 1 | 1802
4. aus 15
U-Favoriten 2
05.02.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-18:00: WVV
GF-TS   09:00-18:00   |   TL: WVV   |   TA: ??? / VC Simm
11.02.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-18:00: WVV
u15-TS   09:00-17:00   |   TL: Döbling   |   TA: vtr
HV: 18:00-22:00: Damen 1 / vtr
ZeitZentralfeld
19:30
D2Gr2 | s208
vtr 1
Krottendorf
12.02.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-15:00: Rabenseifner Romana / vtr
HV: 15:00-21:00: Eichstädt Peter / vtr
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
10:30
HCup | HC58
U-Favoriten 1
VV Döbling 3
18w2 | 5901
Ex-YU/1
vtr 1
DCup | DC58
Tigers 1
hotvolleys 1
13:00
HCup | HC59
Sokol V/2
Simmering 1
DLLM | 4402
DLLA | 4501
vtr 3
UAB 1
16:00
D2Gr2 | s212
vtr 1
Akademie Graz
18:30
H2Gr1 | k085
vtr 1
hotvolleys 1
18.02.2023 - Tellgasse
HV: 14:00-22:00: hotvolleys
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2
15:00
14w1 | 7625
UWW 1
hotvolleys 1
18m1 | 2403
vtr 1
VV Döbling 1
14w1 | 7626
Simmering 1
UAB 1
16:00
14w1 | 7627
Simmering 1
volley16/1
14w1 | 7628
VC Real 1
Sokol V/1
17:00
14w1 | 7629
UWW 1
volley16/1
18m1 | 2404
Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1
14w1 | 7630
VC Real 1
hotvolleys 1
19:00
DLLA | 4502
Kagran 1
UWW 2
20m2 | 2202
vtr 2
Tigers 1
D 1 | 4602
hotvolleys 1
Tigers 1
19.02.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-14:00: UAB
HV: 14:00-22:00: WVV
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
09:30
15w1 | 7125
volley16/1
Simmering 1
D 2 | 4701
Tigers 2
vtr 8
15w1 | 7126
UAB 1
UWW 1
10:45
15w1 | 7127
Ex-YU 1
Simmering 1
15w1 | 7128
UWW 1
volley16/1
12:00
15w1 | 7129
UAB 1
Sokol V/1
D 2 | 4702
UWW 4
UAB 3
15w1 | 7130
Ex-YU 1
UWW 1
13:15
15w1 | 7131
hotvolleys 1
VC Real 1
15w1 | 7132
Sokol V/1
volley16/1
14:30
15w1 | 7133
hotvolleys 1
UAB 1
18w2 | 5902
UWW 2
Tigers 1
15w1 | 7134
VC Real 1
Simmering 1
15:45
15w1 | 7135
hotvolleys 1
Ex-YU 1
15w1 | 7136
Sokol V/1
VC Real 1
17:00
18w1 | 5802
hotvolleys 1
UAB 1
18w1 | 5801
volley16/1
Simmering 1
18w2 | 5903
UWW 1
volley16/3
19.02.2023 - Tellgasse
HV: 08:00-13:00: Döbling
HV: 13:00-19:00: Aschauer Christian / vtr
HV: 19:00-22:00: WVV
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2Zentralfeld
09:30
14m1 | 3307
VV Döbling 1
Tigers 1
16mQ | 2610
hotvolleys 1
vtr 1
14m1 | 3311
Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1
10:30
14m1 | 3309
Tigers 1
vtr 1
16mQ | 2611
Tigers 1
Sokol V/1
14m1 | 3310
hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1
11:30
14m1 | 3313
Tigers 1
hotvolleys 1
16mQ | 2612
hotvolleys 2
VV Döbling 1
14m1 | 3308
vtr 1
Sokol V/1
12:30
14m1 | 3312
VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1
14:30
D2Gr2 | s151
vtr 1
Liebenau
17:00
H 1 | 1803
Tigers 1
4. aus 15
D 2 | 4703
HLLA | 1703
Sokol V/2
VC Real 1
19:30
HLLM | 1601
hotvolleys 2
VV Döbling 2
HLLA | 1704
3. aus 15
Simmering 1
25.02.2023 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 14:00-22:00: WVV
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2
15:00
16w2 | 6301
vtr 1
UWW 2
16w2 | 6303
VC Real 1
Tigers 1
16w2 | 6302
Simmering 1
Ex-YU/1
16:30
D 2 | 4704
vtr 8
UWW 4
H 1 | 1804
Tigers 2
Tigers 1
19:00
DCup | DC59
UWW 1
vtr 2
H 1 | 1805
U-Favoriten 2
hotvolleys 3
26.02.2023 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 08:00-13:00: hotvolleys
HV: 13:00-21:00: Karnholz / Tigers
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2
09:30
13m1 | 3607
Post 1
VV Döbling 1
13m1 | 3608
vtr 1
hotvolleys 1
10:30
13m1 | 3609
vtr 1
Post 1
13m1 | 3610
hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1
12:00
16mQ | 2613
vtr 1
Tigers 1
16w1 | 6201
16mQ | 2614
VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1
13:30
20w2 | 5406
Tigers 1
Simmering 1
18m2 | 2502
Tigers 1
VV Döbling 2
15:30
D 1 | 4603
Simmering 1
2. aus 43
D 2 | 4705
UAB 3
vtr 5
18:00
HLLM | 1602
DLLA | 4503
UAB 1
vtr 4
04.03.2023 - Hopsagasse
ZeitFeld 1Zentralfeld
09:30
18w1 | 5803
Simmering 1
volley16/1
18w1 | 5804
UAB 1
hotvolleys 1
11:30
16w1 | 6202
14:00
DLLA | 4504
vtr 4
UWW 2
16:30
DLLM | 4403
3. aus 41
2. aus 41
04.03.2023 - PAHO
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
17:00
HLLA | 1705
VC Real 1
vtr 2
HLLM | 1603
VV Döbling 2
hotvolleys 2
05.03.2023 - Alt Erlaa
u14-TS   09:00-18:00   |   TL: Pekic Yvonne / vtr   |   TA: Majchrowicz / Tigers
05.03.2023 - Hopsagasse
ZeitFeld 1Feld 4
09:30
16w1 | 6203
11:00
16m1 | 2701
15:00
18m1 | 2401
VV Döbling 1
vtr 1
18w1 | 5805
volley16/1
Simmering 1
17:00
18m1 | 2402
hotvolleys 1
Sokol V/1
18w1 | 5806
hotvolleys 1
UAB 1